Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


ZÁPASY V SEZÓNĚ 2017

 

 

Pá 24.3.2017 (1. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 15:21

Tým "A": Gusta - Ondra, Kája K., Martin B., Honza Š., Honza Illík

Tým "B": Tomáš, Kuba, Viťa, Vít, Kryštof, Filip, Radim

(Stav série: 0:1)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 30.3.2017 (2. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 13:26

Tým "A": Gusta - Kája K., Martin B., Honza Š., Honza Illík, Vojta, Kuba Drábek, Tomáš Klapuch, Jindra, Adam

Tým "B": Tomáš, Kuba, Viťa, Vít, Michal, Radovan, Jirka B., Kryštof, Filip, Radim

(Stav série: 0:2)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 7.4.2017 (3. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 14:16

Tým "A": Kája K., Ondra, Honza Š., Adam, Kuba Gazda

Tým "B": Gusta - Tomáš, Ríša Šrámek, Kryštof, Filip

(Stav série: 0:3)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 14.4.2017 (4. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 17:24

Tým "A": Gusta - Kája K., Ondra, Honza Š., Kuba Gazda, Kuba Drábek, Vojta, Honza Illík, Paťa

Tým "B": Tomáš, Kuba, Michal, Hynek, Viťa, Vít, Radovan, Peťa, Kryštof, Filip

(Stav série: 0:4)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 21.4.2017 (5. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 20:18

Tým "A": Gusta - Kája K., Ondra, Honza Š., Kuba Drábek, Honza Illík, Filip, Martin B., Patrik L.

Tým "B": Tomáš, Kuba, Michal, Hynek, Viťa, Vít, Michal, Kryštof, Jindra

(Stav série: 1:4)

Pá 5.5.2017 (6. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 15:22

Tým "A": Gusta - Kája K., Ondra, Honza Š., Honza Illík, Tomáš Klapuch, Lukáš Kristiník (1. p.), Kryštof (2. p.)

Tým "B": Tomáš (1. p.), Kuba, Martin B., Kuba Drábek, Filip, Kryštof (1. p.), Hudy, Lukáš Kristiník (2. p.)

(Stav série: 1:5)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 12.5.2017 (7. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 15:12

Tým "A": Gusta - Tomáš, Martin, Hynek, Kryštof

Tým "B": Michal, Radovan, Viťa, Borek, Peťa

(Stav série: 2:5)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 19.5.2017 (8. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 25:19

Tým "A": Kája K., Ondra, Martin, Filip, Honza, Kuba D., Adam, Ríša Š.

Tým "B": Michal, Hynek, Radovan, Viťa, Borek, Tomáš, Kuba, Vít, Jindra

(Stav série: 3:5)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 26.5.2017 (9. zápas)
Tým "A" - Tým "B" 21:19
Tým "A": Gusta - Kája K., Ondra, Martin, Honza, Kuba Drábek, Adam, Honza Illík 
Tým "B": Ríša Š. - Peťa M., Jirka B., Tomáš, Kuba, Kuba Gazda, Filip, Kryštof 
(Stav série: 4:5)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 2.6.2017 (10. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 18:16

Tým "A": Kája K., Honza, Kuba D., Adam, Ondra, Kryštof, Honza Illík, Martin B.

Tým "B": Viťa, Michal, Kuba, Filip, Jirka B., Kuba G., Borek

(Stav série: 5:5)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 9.6.2017 (11. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 16:16

Tým "A": Kája K., Honza, Kuba D., Adam, Ondra, Martin B., Kuba Gazda, Vojta

Tým "B": Gusta - Viťa, Michal, Tomáš, Kuba, Filip, Vít, Peťa M., Kryštof

Stav série: 5:5 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 23.6.2017 (12. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 13:17

Tým "A": Kuba D., Vojta, Honza Illík, Kryštof

Tým "B": Gusta (2. p.) - Tomáš (1. p.), Peťa M., Hynek, Honza

Stav série: 5:6 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 30.6.2017 (13. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 14:22

Tým "A": Gusta - Ondra, Kája K., Kuba D., Adam, Honza, Martin, Honza Illík, Kryštof

Tým "B": Viťa - Tomáš, Kuba, Vít, Peťa M., Hynek, Michal, Radovan, Filip, Radim

Stav série: 5:7 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 7.7.2017 (14. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 21:20

Tým "A": Gusta - Kája K., Kuba D., Adam, Honza

Tým "B": Viťa, Michal, Tomáš, Kuba, Paťa, Peťa M.

Stav série: 6:7 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 14.7.2017 (15. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 11:23

Tým "A": Gusta - Kája K., Ondra, Martin, Honza, Adam, Paťa, Tomáš Klapuch, Lukáš Kristiník

Tým "B": Hynek, Michal, Viťa, Peťa M., Borek, Tomáš, Kuba, Jindra

Stav série: 6:8 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 21.7.2017 (16. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 13:12

Tým "A": Ondra, Honza, Ríša Šrámek, Lukáš K., Kuba, Adam

Tým "B": Michal, Hynek, Viťa, Borek, Peťa M., Tomáš (1. p.), Kryštof

Stav série: 7:8 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 28.7.2017 (17. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 23:17

Tým "A": Ondra, Kája K., Honza, Paťa, Lukáš, Kuba

Tým "B": Peťa, Michal, Borek, Hynek, Tomáš, Jindra, Ríša (2. p.)

Stav série: 8:8 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 4.8.2017 (18. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 27:15

Tým "A": Ríša - Ondra, Kuba, Honza, Tomáš K., Lukáš, Adam, Jindra

Tým "B": Gusta - Tomáš, Peťa, Borek, Michal, Hynek, Viťa, Michal, Jirka, Kryštof

Stav série: 9:8 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 11.8.2017 (19. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 11:10

Tým "A": Ríša - Ondra, Kája K., Honza, Lukáš, Vojta, Jindra, Adam, Tomáš Mandok

Tým "B": Gusta - Tomáš, Kuba, Michal, Jirka, Viťa, Vít, Radovan, Borek

Stav série: 10:8 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 25.8.2017 (20. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 17:12

Tým "A": Gusta - Ondra, Honza, Kája K., Adam, Vojta, Kuba (1. p.), Kryštof (2. p.)

Tým "B": Tomáš, Michal, Borek, Honza M., Lukáš, Jindra, Kryštof (1. p.), Kuba (2. p.)

Stav série: 11:8 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 8.9.2017 (21. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 15:21

Tým "A": Gusta - Honza, Tomáš K., Lukáš K., Ríša, Vojta Koutný

Tým "B": Kuba, Borek, Hynek, Viťa, Kryštof, Jindra, Filip

Stav série: 11:9 (1x remíza)

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 15.9.2017 (22. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 12:10

Tým "A": Ondra, Adam, Filip, Kryštof

Tým "B": Tomáš, Hynek, Peťa

Stav série: 12:9 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 22.9.2017 (23. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 16:31

Tým "A": Gusta - Ondra, Honza, Vojta, Kryštof (1.p.), Hynek (2.p.)

Tým "B": Radovan, Viťa, Vít, Kuba, Tomáš (1.p.), Hynek (1.p.), Kryštof (2.p.)

Stav série: 12:10 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 29.9.2017 (24. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 20:10

Tým "A": Gusta (2.p.) - Ondra, Kája K., Peťa, Kuba, Kryštof (1.p.)

Tým "B": Radovan, Michal, Borek, Tomáš, Hynek, Kryštof (2.p.)

Stav série: 13:10 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 6.10.2017 (25. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 24:17

Tým "A": Gusta - Ondra, Honza, Kája K., Kuba D., Kryštof

Tým "B": Radovan, Michal, Hynek, Viťa, Kuba, Tomáš

Stav série: 14:10 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 13.10.2017 (26. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 12:18

Tým "A": Gusta (2.p.) - Ondra (2.p.), Honza, Kája K., Kuba D., Vojta, Kryštof, Tomáš K., Lukáš

Tým "B": Radovan, Michal, Hynek, Kuba, Tomáš, Borek, Peťa

Stav série: 14:11 (1x remíza)

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Pá 20.10.2017 (27. zápas)

Tým "A" - Tým "B" 16:16

Tým "A": Gusta - Honza, Tomáš K., Adam, Vojta (1.p.), Kryštof (2.p.)

Tým "B": Kuba, Tomáš, Kuba D., Lukáš, Kryštof (1.p.)

Stav série: 14:11 (2x remíza)